1-я младшая группа (2 класс):
- Авраменко Юлия, кл. пр. Дорофеевой Е.М.– лауреат I степени
- Березикова София, кл. пр. Зеленой О.В. – лауреат II степени
- Губер Анастасия, кл. пр. Гаврюшовой О.И. – лауреат II степени
- Гукова Ольга, кл. пр. Гаврюшовой О.И. – лауреат III степени
- Жусупова Айдана, кл. пр. Дорофеевой Е.М. – лауреат II степени
- Мингалиева Марьям, кл. пр. Зеленой О.В. – лауреат I степени
- Салова Мария, кл. пр. Дорофеевой Е.М. – лауреат II степени
- Чаус Валерия, кл. пр. Зеленой О.В. – лауреат III степени
2-я младшая группа (3 класс):
- Бахолдина Мария, кл. пр. Дорофеевой Е.М. – лауреат III степени
- Ефимова Маргарита, кл. пр. Дорофеевой Е.М. – лауреат III степени
- Клименко Анастасия, кл. пр. Гаврюшовой О.И. – лауреат II степени
- Леньшина Мария, кл. пр. Зеленой О.В. – лауреат II степени
- Турабаева Диана, кл. пр. Зеленой О.В. – лауреат II степени
- Шибаненко Екатерина, кл. пр. Зеленой О.В. – лауреат I степени
средняя группа (4-5 классы):
- Марчук Ольга, кл. пр. Дорофеевой Е.М. – лауреат III степени
- Осторожная Алиса, кл. пр. Хусаиновой Д.Р. – лауреат III степени
- Рахимжанова Венера, кл. пр. Хусаиновой Д.Р. – лауреат II степени
- Токсанова Аружан, кл. пр. Дорофеевой Е.М. – лауреат I степени
- Грязнова Софья, кл. пр. Гаврюшовой О.И. – дипломант
- Ефимова София, кл. пр. Степановой Т.А. – лауреат II степени
- Ивашкина Екатерина, кл. пр. Гаврюшовой О.И. – лауреат I степени
- Прохорова Александра, кл. пр. Зеленой О.В. – лауреат I степени
старшая группа (6-7-8 классы):
- Беспалова Софья, кл. пр. Дорофеевой Е.М. – лауреат I степени
- Дивак Федор, кл. пр. Хусаиновой Д.Р. – лауреат Гран-При
- Касымова Диляра, кл. пр. Гаврюшовой О.И. – лауреат II степени
- Дизер Виктория, кл. пр. Дорофеевой Е.М. – лауреат III степени
- Коноплева Екатерина, кл. пр. Дорофеевой Е.М. – лауреат III степени
- Кукузей Никита, кл. пр. Хусаиновой Д.Р. – лауреат Гран-При
- Полунина Ольга, кл. пр. Гаврюшовой О.И. – лауреат III степени
- Баймагамбетова Салима, кл. пр. Степановой Т.А. – лауреат III степени
- Маловечкина Елизавета, кл. пр. Степановой Т.А. – лауреат Гран-При